• Totaal programma veldvoetbal

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangScheidsrechterVeldKK TKK UDetails
    31-03RKEDO VR18+1Berkhout VR18+119:30F. (Fred) de Waardveld 2 B
    31-03Berkhout 35+2ZOB 35+320:00veld 1 B
    31-03Berkhout VR18+1Callantsoog VR18+120:00F. (Fred) de Waardveld 2 B
    31-03HOSV 35+1Berkhout 35+120:00veld B A
    31-03Berkhout 35+1Hollandia 35+120:30veld B A
    31-03Petten VR18+1Berkhout VR18+120:30G. (Gerard) Zonneveldveld 2 A
    31-03BOL VR30+1Berkhout VR30+120:30veld 1 A
    31-03Berkhout VR18+1Zeevogels VR18+121:00veld 2 A - B-veld
    31-03Berkhout VR30+1BOL VR30+221:00veld 1 A
    31-03Oosthuizen 35+1Berkhout 35+221:00veld 1 B
    31-03Berkhout 35+2Kwadijk 35+121:30veld 1 B
    31-03VVS 46 VR30+1Berkhout VR30+121:30veld 1 B
    31-03VVS 46 35+1Berkhout 35+121:30veld B A
    31-03Berkhout VR30+1Kolping Boys VR30+222:00veld 1 B
    31-03Berkhout 35+1Purmerend 35+322:00veld B A
    31-03Purmerend 35+1Berkhout 35+222:00veld 1 A
    01-04Berkhout JO8-1KGB JO8-209:30veld A B165
    01-04Berkhout JO9-1Blokkers de JO9-409:30veld A A243
    01-04Berkhout JO11-1Winkel JO11-109:30A. (Amanda) van Leuffenveld B A21
    01-04Berkhout JO13-1Westfriezen JO13-211:00D. (Daniƫl) Karssenveld A65
    01-04OSV JO16-1Berkhout JO16-112:30veld 2-OSV
    01-04Always Forward MO17-1Berkhout MO17-113:30veld 3
    01-04Wieringermeer MO20-1Berkhout MO20-115:00A.C. (Arie) Zeemanveld 3
    02-04Berkhout 3Spirit 30 (SC) 510:30D. (Dave) Smalveld B43
    02-04Berkhout 45+1Rijp (de) 45+110:30G.J.C. (Gerda) Keizerveld A65
    02-04Beemster 3Berkhout 211:30veld 2
    02-04Berkhout VR1Medemblik FC VR212:15veld A21
    02-04SSV 1Berkhout 114:00Afgeschermdveld 1
    06-04Berkhout 3DESS 219:30M. (Milan) de Neefveld B43
    08-04Berkhout MO20-1KGB MO20-112:30veld A
    14-04Berkhout 35+1Purmerend 35+320:00veld 1 A
    14-04Purmerend 35+1Berkhout 35+220:00veld A A
    14-04Callantsoog VR18+1Berkhout VR18+120:00veld 1 B
    14-04Berkhout 35+2Kwadijk 35+120:30veld A A
    14-04Berkhout VR18+1Zeevogels VR18+120:30veld 1 B
    14-04VVS 46 VR30+1Berkhout VR30+120:30veld 1 A - Veld A
    14-04VVS 46 35+1Berkhout 35+120:30veld 1 B
    14-04Berkhout VR30+1BOL VR30+221:00veld 1 A
    14-04Berkhout 35+1HOSV 35+121:00veld 1 B
    14-04Petten VR18+1Berkhout VR18+121:00veld 1 A
    14-04Berkhout VR18+1RKEDO VR18+121:30veld 1 A
    14-04ZOB 35+3Berkhout 35+221:30veld A A
    14-04Kolping Boys VR30+2Berkhout VR30+121:30veld 1 B
    14-04Berkhout 35+2Oosthuizen 35+122:00veld A A
    14-04Berkhout VR30+1BOL VR30+122:00veld 1 B
    14-04Hollandia 35+1Berkhout 35+122:00veld 1 B
    15-04s.v. Enkhuizen JO8-1JMBerkhout JO8-108:45veld 4 (D) A2
    15-04HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1Berkhout JO9-110:00veld B A20511
    15-04Limmen MO17-1Berkhout MO17-110:45veld 1 - A-veld
    15-04Berkhout JO16-1Always Forward JO16-211:00veld A
    15-04Grasshoppers JO11-2Berkhout JO11-111:00veld A (hoofd) B
    15-04Berkhout MO20-1Sporting Andijk MO20-112:30veld B
    16-04RKEDO 45+1Berkhout 45+109:30C.H.M. (Cees) Klaverveld 3
    16-04Zouaven (de) 4Berkhout 311:30veld 1 - E
    16-04Berkhout 1Alkmaarsche Boys 114:00veld A21
    16-04Always Forward VR2Berkhout VR114:00veld 2
    21-04Berkhout 35+2Oosthuizen 35+120:00veld 1 B
    21-04Berkhout 35+1VVS 46 35+120:00veld 1 A - Veld A
    21-04Zeevogels VR18+1Berkhout VR18+120:00veld A A
    21-04Berkhout VR18+1Petten VR18+120:30veld A A
    21-04BOL VR30+2Berkhout VR30+120:30veld 1 A
    21-04HOSV 35+1Berkhout 35+120:30veld 1 B
    21-04Berkhout VR30+1Kolping Boys VR30+221:00veld 1 A
    21-04Berkhout 35+1Purmerend 35+321:00veld 1 B
    21-04Purmerend 35+1Berkhout 35+221:00veld 1 B
    21-04Berkhout 35+2Kwadijk 35+121:30veld 1 B
    21-04Callantsoog VR18+1Berkhout VR18+121:30veld A A
    21-04VVS 46 VR30+1Berkhout VR30+121:30veld 1 B
    21-04Berkhout VR18+1RKEDO VR18+122:00veld A A
    21-04Berkhout VR30+1BOL VR30+122:00veld 1 B
    21-04ZOB 35+3Berkhout 35+222:00veld 1 A - A
    21-04Hollandia 35+1Berkhout 35+122:00veld 1 B
    22-04Berkhout JO8-1Zouaven De JO8-4JM09:30veld A A1
    22-04Berkhout JO9-1Always Forward MO9-109:30veld A A2
    22-04Berkhout JO11-1Con Zelo JO11-109:30veld A B
    22-04Berkhout JO13-1KGB JO13-111:00veld A
    22-04Berkhout MO17-1RCZ MO17-112:30veld A
    22-04s.v. Enkhuizen MO20-1Berkhout MO20-113:30veld 4 (D)
    22-04Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO16-3Berkhout JO16-114:00veld 2 - B-veld
    23-04Berkhout 3Westfriezen 410:30M. (Milan) de Neefveld A43
    23-04Berkhout VR1ASV 55 VR111:30G.J.C. (Gerda) Keizerveld B65
    23-04Victoria O 1Berkhout 114:00veld 1
    06-05Berkhout JO16-1Zouaven (de) JO16-211:00veld A65
    12-05Berkhout 35+1HOSV 35+119:00veld 1 A
    12-05RKEDO VR18+1Berkhout VR18+119:00veld 2 B
    12-05Berkhout VR18+1Zeevogels VR18+119:30veld 2 B
    12-05VVS 46 35+1Berkhout 35+119:30veld 1 B
    12-05Berkhout 35+2ZOB 35+320:00veld 1 B
    12-05Berkhout 35+1Purmerend 35+320:00veld 1 B
    12-05Petten VR18+1Berkhout VR18+120:00veld 2 A
    12-05Berkhout VR18+1Callantsoog VR18+120:30veld 2 A
    12-05Kolping Boys VR30+2Berkhout VR30+120:30veld 1 A
    12-05Berkhout VR30+1BOL VR30+221:00veld 1 A
    12-05Purmerend 35+1Berkhout 35+221:00veld 1 B
    12-05Hollandia 35+1Berkhout 35+121:00veld 1 B
    12-05Berkhout 35+2Kwadijk 35+121:30veld 1 B
    12-05VVS 46 VR30+1Berkhout VR30+121:30veld 1 B
    12-05Berkhout VR30+1BOL VR30+122:00veld 1 B
    12-05Oosthuizen 35+1Berkhout 35+222:00veld 1 A
    13-05Berkhout JO8-1SEW JO8-209:30veld A A1
    13-05Berkhout JO9-1SV Spartanen JO9-209:30veld A A2
    13-05Berkhout JO11-1Westfriezen JO11-5JM09:30veld A B
    13-05Berkhout JO13-1Blokkers de JO13-211:00veld A
    13-05s.v. Enkhuizen JO16-2Berkhout JO16-112:15veld 4 (D)
    13-05Berkhout MO17-1Schagen United MO17-112:30veld A
    13-05KGB MO20-1Berkhout MO20-114:45veld 4
    14-05Berkhout 3Zwaagdijk RKVV 310:30M. (Milan) de Neefveld A65
    14-05Purmersteijn 4Berkhout 210:30veld 1
    14-05Berkhout VR1ALC VR111:30G.J.C. (Gerda) Keizerveld B43
    14-05ALC 1Berkhout 114:00veld 1