• Totaal programma veldvoetbal

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangScheidsrechterVeldKK TKK UDetails
    03-09SV Spartanen JO9-3Berkhout JO9-108:45veld A B1
    03-09Blokkers de JO8-3Berkhout JO8-108:45veld 3 B2
    03-09Always Forward JO13-4Berkhout JO13-110:10E. (Erik) Slondveld 4
    03-09Medemblik FC JO11-2Berkhout JO11-110:30veld 6(3B) A - P1
    03-09Berkhout MO20-1Koedijk MO20-112:30veld 1
    03-09Westfriezen JO16-2Berkhout JO16-112:45veld 3 - C
    03-09DEM (RKVV) MO17-1Berkhout MO17-114:45veld 3
    04-09Berkhout 3Oosthuizen 410:30veld 1
    04-09Berkhout 2VVS 46 511:30veld 2
    04-09Berkhout 1SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 114:00veld 1
    04-09Always Forward VR2Berkhout VR114:00veld 2
    10-09Berkhout JO11-1Blokkers de JO11-409:30veld 1 A
    10-09Berkhout JO9-1Westfriezen JO9-6JM09:30veld 1 B1
    10-09Berkhout JO8-1Zouaven (de) JO8-209:30veld 1 B2
    10-09Berkhout JO16-1Zouaven (de) JO16-211:00veld 2
    10-09Berkhout JO13-1SV Spartanen JO13-211:00veld 1
    10-09Berkhout MO17-1Purmerend MO17-112:30veld 1
    11-09Alkmaarsche Boys 5Berkhout 310:00veld 1
    11-09Berkhout VR1Kwiek 78 VR111:30veld 1
    11-09Grasshoppers 6Berkhout 214:00veld A (hoofd)
    11-09VVA/Spartaan 1Berkhout 114:30veld 1
    17-09SV Spartanen JO8-2Berkhout JO8-108:45veld A B2
    17-09Berkhout JO11-1ST Twisk/Opperdoes JO11-1JM09:30veld 1 A
    17-09Berkhout JO9-1HSV Sport 1889 JO9-109:30veld 1 B1
    17-09Berkhout JO16-1Always Forward JO16-311:00veld 1
    17-09Beemster JO13-2Berkhout JO13-112:00veld 1
    17-09Berkhout MO17-1V.V. Bergen MO17-112:30veld 2
    17-09Vrone MO20-1Berkhout MO20-114:30veld 2
    18-09Westfriezen 4Berkhout 210:00veld 3 - C
    18-09RKEDO VR2Berkhout VR111:30veld 3
    18-09Kolping Boys 3Berkhout 312:00veld 3
    18-09Berkhout 1SDW 114:00veld 1
    24-09Always Forward JO9-5Berkhout JO9-108:30veld 1 A2
    24-09Berkhout JO8-1SEW JO8-109:30veld 1 A1
    24-09Limmen MO17-1Berkhout MO17-110:45veld 1
    24-09Berkhout JO13-1Purmerend JO13-311:00veld 1
    24-09George st JO11-1Berkhout JO11-111:00veld 2 A
    24-09Berkhout MO20-1Wieringermeer MO20-112:30veld 1
    24-09Valken de JO16-1Berkhout JO16-113:00veld 2
    01-10Berkhout JO11-1Westfriezen JO11-5JM09:30veld 1 A
    01-10Berkhout JO9-1Spirit 30 (SC) JO9-509:30veld 1 B1
    01-10Berkhout JO16-1s.v. Enkhuizen JO16-211:00veld 1
    01-10DESS JO13-1Berkhout JO13-111:30veld 1
    01-10BOL MO20-1Berkhout MO20-112:00veld 3
    01-10Berkhout MO17-1Saenden MO17-112:30veld 2