• Programma ZONDAG

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangScheidsrechterVeldKK TKK UDetails
    25-02Berkhout VR1LSVV VR211:30D. (Dave) Smalveld A43
    25-02KGB VR1Berkhout VR212:00veld 1
    25-02Berkhout 1Kaagvogels 114:00J.W. (Jan) Paulveld A21
    03-03Berkhout VR2WSW VR110:30D. (Dave) Smalveld A43
    03-03Berkhout 3Always Forward 710:30G.J.C. (Gerda) Keizerveld B65
    03-03Onze Gezellen 45+1Berkhout 45+110:30veld 2-OG A
    03-03Duinrand S VR1Berkhout VR113:30veld 2
    03-03Duinrand S 1Berkhout 114:00Afgeschermdveld 1
    10-03Berkhout VR1Apollo 68 VR111:30Afgeschermdveld A43
    10-03Berkhout 45+1Dynamo 45+111:30veld B A
    10-03VVS 46 7Berkhout 312:30veld 2 - Veld B
    10-03Berkhout 1ZDH 114:00veld A21
    10-03Dynamo VR1Berkhout VR214:00veld 2 - B veld
    17-03Berkhout VR1Callantsoog VR111:30D. (Dave) Smalveld A
    17-03JOS Watergraafsmeer 45+1Berkhout 45+111:3007-veld 2-JOS W'meer A
    17-03SEW 4Berkhout 312:00veld 1 - Hoofdveld
    17-03Berkhout VR2Grasshoppers VR113:30veld B
    17-03Berkhout 1Callantsoog 114:00veld A
    24-03Berkhout 3Spirit 30 (SC) 610:30veld A
    24-03Berkhout 45+1Rijp (de) 45+210:30veld B A
    24-03Strandvogels VR1Berkhout VR211:00veld 1
    24-03Vesdo 1Berkhout 114:00veld 1 - Hoofdveld
    30-03Zwaagdijk RKVV 1Berkhout 114:00veld 1
    01-04Berkhout 1HSV Sport 1889 114:00veld A
    07-04Sporting S 45+1Berkhout 45+110:00veld 1 A
    07-04Zwaagdijk RKVV 2Berkhout 311:00veld 1
    07-04Berkhout VR1Wiron VR111:30veld A
    07-04Woudia VR1Berkhout VR212:00veld 1 - A-veld
    07-04Berkhout 1VZV 114:00veld A
    14-04Berkhout 3ASV 55 210:30veld B
    14-04Berkhout VR2Zouaven (de) VR211:30veld A
    14-04DESS 1Berkhout 114:00veld 1
    14-04Kleine Sluis VR1Berkhout VR114:00veld 2 West-B
    14-04Abcoude fc 45+1Berkhout 45+114:30veld 4 A
    21-04Woudia 4Berkhout 310:00veld 2 - B-veld
    21-04Berkhout VR1KSV VR211:30veld A
    21-04Berkhout 45+1DSOV 45+111:30veld B A
    21-04Berkhout 1Woudia 114:00veld A
    21-04ASV 55 VR1Berkhout VR214:00veld 1
    28-04Dirkshorn VR1Berkhout VR111:00Veld B
    28-04Zouaven (de) VR2Berkhout VR211:30veld 3 - E1314
    28-04HSV Sport 1889 1Berkhout 114:00veld A
    12-05Berkhout VR1Dirkshorn VR111:30veld A
    12-05VVS 46 VR2Berkhout VR211:30veld 3 - Veld C
    12-05Zouaven (de) 4Berkhout 311:30veld 2 - F&R
    12-05Berkhout 1S.V. Wieringerwaard 114:00veld A
    20-05Oudesluis 1Berkhout 114:00veld 1
    26-05Berkhout 3Hauwert 65 210:30veld B
    26-05Berkhout VR2KGB VR111:30veld A
    26-05Berkhout 1Zwaagdijk RKVV 114:00veld A
    26-05LSVV VR2Berkhout VR114:30B-veld